ALTKIRCH |
Roger
STOESSEL |
15
rue de Fulleren |
68130
CARSPACH |
03
89 40 28 74 |
rogerstoessel@wanadoo.fr |
VI
|
AMIS
DE STJACQUES |
Gilbert
MOSSER |
1
rue de la Chaine |
67140
ANDLAU |
03
88 02 13 22 |
gilbertmosser@hotmail.com |
III
|
AMIS
MONT STE ODILE |
Robert
ROSER |
5
Impasse du Stollhafen |
67530
OTTROTT |
03
88 95 81 89 |
rupprecht.destollhafen@wanadoo.fr |
III
|
AUBURE |
Claude
HUMBRECHT |
23
rte de Ste-Marie-aux-Mines |
68150
AUBURE |
03
89 73 91 45 |
claude.humbrecht611@orange.fr |
IV
|
AZERAILLES |
Bernard
MAURICE |
24
avenue du 2e BCP |
54300
LUNEVILLE |
06
85 42 17 84 |
mauricejeanclaude@sfr.fr |
II
|
BADONVILLER |
Gilbert
SCHNABEL |
1
place du Général Helle |
54122
AZERAILLES |
|
annemarie.iung@free.fr |
II
|
BAERENTHAL |
Jean
VOEGELE |
13
rue de l'Ecole |
57230
BAERENTHAL |
03
87 06 52 43 |
jean.voegele57@orange.fr |
I
|
BARR |
Edy
REUSCHLE |
16,
rue Vorderpfloeck |
67140
BARR |
03
88 08 20 57 |
reuschle.edy@orange.fr |
III
|
BAYON
- GERBEVILLER |
Yannick
BEAUDOUIN |
4
cottage du Verger |
54830
REMENOVILLE |
03
83 72 30 31 |
yannick.beaudouin@voila.fr |
II
|
BITCHE |
Bernard
DISS |
7
rue des Vosges |
57230
BITCHE |
03
87 96 00 84 |
clubvosgien.bitche@laposte.net |
I
|
BOUXWILLER |
Pierre
KILIAN |
8
rue Jules César |
67330
BOUXWILLER |
03
88 70 95 32 |
|
I
|
BREZOUARD |
Jean-Marie
MASSON |
126
La Chapelle |
68650
LE BONHOMME |
03
89 47 20 82 |
|
V
|
BRUYERES |
Françoise
MOULIN |
4
rte de Brouvelieures |
88600
DOMFAING |
03
29 50 21 39 |
bernard.moulin11@wanadoo.fr |
V
|
BUSSANG
/ ST MAURICE |
Jean
luc GRIESSER |
18
rue 19 ème BCP |
88540
BUSSANG |
03
29 61 53 08 |
jean-luc.griesser@wanadoo.fr |
VI
|
C.C.C.S. |
Roland
KAMMLER |
71
rue de Benfeld |
67140
BOURGHEIM |
03
88 08 47 04 |
roland.kammler@wanadoo.fr |
III
|
CELLES
S/PLAINE |
François
VILLAUME |
2
rue d'Alsace |
88110
CELLES SUR PLAINE |
03
29 41 17 08 |
|
III
|
CERNAY |
Christian
SCHOTT |
13a
Fbg de Colmar |
68700
CERNAY |
03
89 39 95 41 |
cvcernay@aliceadsl.fr |
VI
|
COLMAR |
Jean
KLINKERT |
10a
rue V. Schoelcher |
68000
COLMAR |
03
89 80 04 55 |
adtdirection@tourisme68.com |
V
|
CORCIEUX |
Roger
PERRIN |
19
rte du Chenel |
88430
CORCIEUX |
03
29 50 66 77 |
rofran.perrin@wanadoo.fr |
V
|
CORNIMONT |
Noël
GRANDEMANGE |
22
rte du Brabant |
88310
CORNIMONT |
03
29 24 13 56 |
grandemange.noel@orange.fr |
VI
|
DAMBACH
LA VILLE |
Benoît
MESSMER |
5
rue des Violettes |
67650
DAMBACH LA VILLE |
03
88 92 62 51 |
benoit-messmer@orange.fr |
III
|
DIEMERINGEN |
René
DOBELMANN |
55
Grand'Rue |
67430
DIEMERINGEN |
03
88 00 09 90 |
|
I
|
DOSSENHEIM
S/ZINSEL |
Roudy
LEDERMANN |
8
rue des Comtes de Rosen |
67330
DOSSENHEIM S/ZINSEL |
03
88 70 05 49 |
rodolphe.ledermann@wanadoo.fr |
I
|
EPINAL |
Jean-Marie
GEHIN |
9
Chemin de Razimont |
88000
EPINAL |
03
29 31 20 11 |
gehin.jm@wanadoo.fr |
IV
|
ERNOLSHEIM
les SAVERNE |
Raymond
KALCK |
11
rue des Vergers |
67330
ERNOLSHEIM les SAVERNE |
03
88 70 07 87 |
kalck.raymond@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
FERRETTE |
J.
Louis SCHIRO |
53
rue principale |
68480
ROPPENTZWILLER |
03
89 25 83 14 |
|
VI
|
GERARDMER |
Jean-Marie
GABRIEL |
83,
impasse du Pré de la Scierie |
88400
XONRUPT - LONGEMER |
03
29 60 04 21 |
|
V
|
GIROMAGNY |
Michel
DUSSOUILLIEZ |
15c
rue de l'Eglise |
70400
CHALONVILLARS |
03
84 21 39 47 |
mdussouillez@gmail.co |
VI
|
GUEBWILLER |
Michel
RUH |
15
rue de l'ancien presbytère |
68500
GUEBWILLER |
03
89 74 83 14 |
Ruhmichel@orange.fr |
VI
|
GUEWENHEIM |
Christian
BOILLON |
6
rue de la Tuilerie |
68116
GUEWENHEIM |
03
69 19 56 58 |
christian.boillon@estvideo.fr |
VI
|
HAGUENAU/LEMBACH |
J.
Pierre WOLFFER |
5
rue du Château Fiat |
67500
HAGUENAU |
03
88 93 83 93 |
jean-pierre.wolffer@wanadoo.fr |
I
|
HARTMANNSWILLERKOPF |
Gilbert
WAGNER |
10
rue de Rimbach |
68500
JUNGHOLTZ |
03
89 76 12 73 |
wagnergi@wanadoo.fr |
VI
|
HERICOURT |
Jean-Pierre
TRIBOUT |
4
rue Charles GOGUEL |
25200
MONTBELIARD |
03
81 32 18 99 |
jean-pierre.tribout@yahoo.fr |
VI
|
HOMMES
ET MONTAGNES |
Sébastien
BENDER |
21
rue de l'Orme – B.P. 70165 |
67405
ILLKIRCH |
03
88 66 55 61 |
sebastien,bender@aliceadsl.fr |
III
|
HOUDEMONT |
Michel
BOUCHE |
7
rue F. Toussaint |
54180
HOUDEMONT |
03
83 51 43 41 |
michbouche@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
INGWILLER |
Alfred
ROOS |
9
rue du Mal Foch |
67330
BOUXWILLER |
06
15 40 97 99 |
alfred.roos@laposte.net |
I
|
KAYSERSBERG |
Paul
PERTUSINI |
3
rue des Tulipes |
68180
HORBOURG-WIHR |
03
89 41 51 24 |
ppertusini@calixo.net |
V
|
KINGERSHEIM |
Jean-Michel
BERSOT |
7
rue de Wittenheim |
68260
KINGERSHEIM |
03
89 50 37 75 |
jmbersot@cegetel.net |
VI
|
KOCHERSBERG |
François
GUTH |
6
rue des Acacias |
67370
TRUCHTERSHEIM |
03
88 69 70 41 |
cv_kochersberg@yahoo.fr |
II
|
LA
BRESSE |
Gérard
BOILLOT |
18
rue du Petit Bois |
88250
LA BRESSE |
03
29 28 64 48 |
|
VI
|
LA
PETITE PIERRE |
Georges
FEINTHEL |
4
rue des Bergers |
67290
LA PETITE PIERRE |
03
88 70 44 45 |
|
I
|
LA
SEILLE - METZ |
Guy
ROLET |
32
impasse d'Arlandes |
57155
MARLY |
03
87 50 29 41 |
cvseillemetz@yahoo.fr |
VII
|
LA
VEZOUZE – CIREY - VAL |
Brigitte
BIONDI |
20
rue Rouge Carrière |
54480
BERTRAMBOIS |
03
83 42 56 12 |
biondi.brigitte@orange.fr |
II
|
LABAROCHE |
Gabrielle
PIERRÉ |
718,
Les Granges |
68910
LABAROCHE |
03
89 49 85 19 |
gabrielle.pierre2@wanadoo.fr |
V
|
LE
HOHWALD |
Robert
HUBRECHT |
rue
principale |
67140
LE HOHWALD |
03
88 08 33 05 |
infolapetiteauberge@orange.fr |
III
|
LE
THILLOT |
Claude
CHEVRIER |
41
rue de la Mouline |
88160
LE THILLOT |
03
29 25 85 95 |
cvthillot.claude@free.fr |
VI
|
LEMBERG |
J.
Marie GROSS |
36
rue Hohfurst |
57620
LEMBERG |
03
87 06 46 52 |
|
I
|
LIEPVRE |
Corinne
MENETRE |
25
Lieu-Dit Pierreusegoutte |
68660
ROMBACH LE FRANC |
06
74 58 39 31 |
cmenetre@orange.fr |
IV
|
LONGUYON |
Denis
ROTTY |
13
rue de Beauséjour |
54260
LONGUYON |
03
82 26 51 84 |
|
VII
|
LUTZELHOUSE |
René
HERRY |
3A
rue de la Forêt |
67130
LUTZELHOUSE |
03
88 47 32 99 |
herry.rene2@wanadoo.fr |
III
|
MARMOUTIER |
Guy
MULLER |
22
rue de Saverne |
67700
HAEGEN |
03
88 91 80 65 |
guymuller2274@neuf.fr |
II
|
MASEVAUX |
Antoine
EHRET |
1a
rue du Panorama |
68290
MASEVAUX |
03
89 82 46 39 |
antehret@estvideo.fr |
VI
|
METZ |
Jeannine
ALBERTINI |
26
rue Voltaire |
57300
HAGONDANGE |
03
87 71 55 41 |
albertini.jeanine@neuf.fr |
VII
|
MOLSHEIM
- MUTZIG |
Daniel
DIBOURG |
27
rue des Etangs |
67120
MOLSHEIM |
03
88 38 53 52 |
|
III
|
MONTHUREUX
S/ SAONE |
Gilbert
PROSPER |
rue
du Moulin |
88410
GODONCOURT |
03
29 07 90 03 |
|
VI
|
MULHOUSE
& CRETES |
Thierry
SCHLAWICK |
60
rue de Stalingrad |
68100
MULHOUSE |
03
89 45 51 83 |
thierry.schlawick@gmail.com |
VI
|
MUNSTER |
Albert
HEINRICH |
29
rue Jean Matter |
68140
MUNSTER |
03
89 77 28 88 |
tuakoifenua@wanadoo.fr |
V
|
NANCY |
Maryvonne
JEANTY |
13
Quai René II |
54000
NANCY |
03
83 35 57 39 |
clubvosgien.nancy@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
NEUFCHATEAU |
Gérard
BEULNE |
3
rue des 4 Vents |
88300
FREBECOURT |
03
29 94 21 18 |
gerard.beulne@orange.fr |
IV
|
NIDECK |
Patrick
MEIGEL |
2
rue Verlaine |
67800
BISCHHEIM |
06
84 10 76 84 |
campingdu
luttenbach@live.fr |
III
|
NIEDERBRONN |
Rémy
WAECHTER |
4
rue de la Forêt |
67580
FORSTHEIM |
03
88 90 34 77 |
waechter.remy@orange.fr |
I
|
OBERNAI |
Denis
NIERENBERGER |
15
rue de Rodern |
68590
ROHRSCHWIHR |
03
89 73 31 90 |
cv.obernai@voila.fr |
III
|
ORBEY |
Daniel
HELDERLÉ |
237a
PAIRIS |
68370
ORBEY |
03
89 71 28 31 |
daniel.helderle0264@orange.fr |
V
|
PARIS |
Christine
KAUFFMANN |
63
rue Brancion |
75015
PARIS |
01
42 50 29 70 |
|
II
|
PAYS
DE DABO |
Gilbert
ENGEL |
12
rue des Tranchées |
57850
DABO - SCHAEFFERHOF |
03
87 07 41 77 |
engelgf@orange.fr |
II
|
PHALSBOURG |
Roger
BRENOT |
5
rte du dabo |
57820
HULTEHOUSE |
03
87 25 43 35 |
roger.brenot@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
PURPURKOPF |
Fabien
CASPAR |
117
rue du Général de Gaulle |
67560
ROSHEIM |
03
88 49 21 52 |
fabien.caspar@gmail.com |
III
|
RAON
L'ETAPE |
Jean-Marie
MICHEL |
21
rue Voltaire |
88110
RAON L'ETAPE |
03
29 51 01 93 |
cv.raon@laposte.net |
III
|
REIPERTSWILLER |
Arthur
WOLF |
2a
rue des Ecoles |
67340
REIPERTSWILLER |
03
88 89 98 87 |
eric.froehlich67@orange.fr |
I
|
REMIREMONT |
Robert
JACQUOT |
12
rue des Breuchottes |
88200
REMIREMONT |
03
29 62 25 73 |
robert.jacquot007@orange.fr |
VI
|
RIBEAUVILLÉ |
Gilbert
MULLER |
2
rue du vignoble |
68150
RIBEAUVILLÉ |
03
89 73 85 22 |
|
IV
|
ROSHEIM |
Jean
WIDLOECHER |
5
rue des violettes |
57560
ROSENWILLER |
03
88 48 60 66 |
widloecher,jean@wanadoo.fr |
III
|
ROUFFACH |
J.
Paul
GALL |
5
rue de Bâle |
68250
ROUFFACH |
03
89 49 63 26 |
club.vosgien.rouffach@orange.fr |
V
|
RUPT
/ VECOUX |
Christine
SCHUTZ |
621
rue de la Proye |
88200
DOMMARTIN LES REMNT |
03
29 61 08 55 |
geschutz@wanadoo.fr |
VI
|
SAALES |
Martin
GLEITZ |
20
rue de Senones |
67420
SAALES |
03
88 97 72 03 |
martin.gleitz@orange.fr |
III
|
SAINT-AMARIN |
Yves
GODARD |
1
rue des Imprimeurs |
68620
BITSCHWILLER les THANN |
03
89 37 80 87 |
clubvosgien.stamarin@orange.fr |
VI
|
SAINT
AVOLD |
Béatrice
PIERRON |
1b
rue des vergers |
57730
VALMONT |
03
87 91 15 50 |
bea.pierron@orange.fr |
VII
|
SAINT-DIÉ |
Claude
JOANNES |
37
rue C & J.Linck |
88100
SAINT DIE |
03
29 55 27 93 |
joannes.claude@neuf.fr |
IV
|
SAINTE-CROIX-AUX-MINES |
Guy
MEYER |
4
rue d'Eisenstadt |
68000
COLMAR |
03
89 80 33 76 |
|
IV
|
SAINTE-MARIE-AUX-MINES |
André
PATRIS |
B.P.
71 |
68160
SAINTE MARIE AUX MINES |
03
89 58 51 58 |
apatris@wanadoo.fr |
IV
|
SAINT-HIPPOLYTE |
Colette
MEYBLUM |
Rue
du Gal de Gaulle |
68590
SAINT-HIPPOLYTE |
03
89 73 03 11 |
colette.meyblum@wanadoofr |
IV
|
SAINT
JEAN LES SAVERNE |
Camille
OSWALD |
41A,
Grand rue |
67700
SAINT-JEAN LES SAVERNE |
03
88 91 80 11 |
coswald@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
SAINT-QUIRIN |
Roger
HOUBRE |
59B
rue Ste-Claire |
57560
SAINT-QUIRIN |
03
87 08 61 05 |
|
II
|
SARREBOURG |
François
FISCHER |
116
rue Alexandre Chatrian |
57560
ABRESCHVILLER |
03
87 03 76 12 |
cv.ad57@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
SARREGUEMINES |
Bernard
SCHALLHAMMER |
4
rue de Ruffec |
57200
SARREGUEMINES |
|
|
I
|
SARRE-UNION |
Eric
LANZ |
4
rue des Prés |
67260
SARRE UNION |
03
88 00 22 28 |
|
I
|
SAULXURES
S/MOSEL. |
Michel
GROSJEAN |
127
rue de la quarelle |
88290
SAULXURES S/MOSELOTTE |
03
29 24 64 19 |
|
VI
|
SAVERNE |
Alain
LAGORE |
6
rue Erckmann Chatrian |
67700
SAVERNE |
03
88 91 21 52 |
alain.lagore@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
SCHILTIGHEIM |
Jean-Claude
DEMILLIAN |
34
Faubourg de la Paix |
67400
ILLKIRCH |
03
88 66 38 40 |
demillian@evc.net |
III
|
SCHIRMECK |
Claude
CHARTON |
B.P.
76 |
67130
SCHIRMECK |
03
88 97 03 12 |
clcharton@laposte.net |
III
|
SELESTAT |
René
DENNER |
2
allée du Stadtpfad |
67600
KINTZHEIM |
03
88 82 39 87 |
rene.denner@wanadoo.fr |
IV
|
SENONES |
Jean
BROGGI |
57
rue Charles Claudel |
88210
SENONES |
03
29 57 68 42 |
jean.broggi@orange.fr |
III
|
SOUCHT |
J.
Marie GEHL |
14
rue Albert Schweitzer |
57960
SOUCHT |
03
87 96 87 70 |
jmrm.gehl@wanadoo.fr |
I
|
SOULTZ |
André
BURGLE |
44
rte de Guebwiller |
68360
SOULTZ |
03
89 76 56 97 |
|
VI
|
SOULTZ
/ MERKWILLER |
Christian
KLIPFEL |
3
rue de Lobsann |
67250
SOULTZ SOUS FORETS |
06
74 06 59 59 |
chklipfel@yahoo.fr |
I
|
STIG |
Jean
Jacques FLEISCH |
2
rue des merles |
67810
HOLTZHEIM |
06
76 47 25 91 |
president@cv-stig.org |
III
|
STRAS.
GRENDELBRUCH |
Pascal
HEIDERICH |
10
rue de Lapoutroie |
67100
STRASBOURG |
03
88 34 76 57 |
|
III
|
STRAS.
GROSSMANN |
Paul
WEIMAR |
14
rue des Pervenches |
67400
ILLKIRCH |
03
88 66 26 35 |
|
III
|
STRASBOURG |
Robert
STEINMETZ |
6
place Saint-Louis |
67000
STRASBOURG |
03
88 36 21 42 |
cvstras@wanadoo.fr |
III
|
TAENNCHEL
(Amis du) |
Jean-Marie
STOECKEL |
21
rte du Haut-Koenigsbourg |
68590
THANNENKIRCH |
03
89 73 11 80 |
stoeckel@wanadoo.fr |
IV
|
THANN |
Jean-Jacques
GUTH |
22
rue Joffre |
68620
BITSCHWILLER Ls THANN |
03
89 37 05 34 |
jean-jacques_guth@orange.fr |
VI
|
THIONVILLE |
M.J.
CHRISTIANY |
Le
Sémaphore 2 rue des Abattoirs |
57100
THIONVILLE |
06
03 31 90 67 |
club-vosgien-thionville@orange.fr |
VII
|
TURCKHEIM |
Guy
BUECHER |
3
rte de Wettolsheim |
68230
TURCKHEIM |
03
89 27 27 72 |
guy.buecher@calixo.net |
V
|
VAGNEY |
Pierre
BASTIEN |
5
rue Albert Jacquemin |
88120
VAGNEY |
03
29 24 82 08 |
bastien.pierre@free.fr |
VI
|
VAL
DE MODER |
Rosine
HIRLEMANN |
30
Grand'Rue |
67350
NIEDERMODERN |
03
88 07 77 69 |
rosine.hirlemann@orange.fr |
I
|
VALLEE
DE L'ORNE |
Jacques
HORRAS |
40
rue du Muguet |
57120
ROMBAS |
03
87 67 33 81 |
|
VII
|
VENTRON |
Jeannette
VALDENAIRE |
39
rue d'Alsace |
88310
VENTRON |
03
29 24 00 97 |
nestorvald@free.fr |
VI
|
VILLAGE
NEUF |
Irénée
RICHARD |
6
rue des 3 Rois |
67130
SAINT LOUIS |
03
89 67 70 60 |
irenee.richard@orange.fr |
VI
|
VILLÉ |
Gérard
GUTH |
9
rue Beau Regard |
67220
VILLÉ |
03
88 57 22 19 |
gerard.guth@wanadoo.fr |
III
|
WASSELONNE |
J.
Philippe HAAS |
29
rue de Cosswiller |
67310
WASSELONNE |
03
88 87 24 53 |
jphaas@wanadoo.fr |
II
|
WINGEN
SUR MODER |
Jean-Claude
VONIE |
17a
rue du Rocher |
67290
WINGEN
SUR MODER |
03
88 89 80 29 |
jc-vonie@ejl.fr |
I
|
WINTZENHEIM |
J.
Louis MEYER |
47
rue François Dietrich |
68920
WINTZENHEIM |
03
89 27 13 57 |
jeanlouismeyer0954@orange.fr |
V
|
WISSEMBOURG |
Jean-Louis
PFEFFER |
B.P.
86 |
67162
WISSEMBOURG CEDEX |
03
88 94 18 76 |
jean-louis.pfeffer@wanadoo.fr |
I
|